Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 8 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, August 8, 2022 10:01 AMUTC
1
Fan
9,554 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
WHibtingz
7,647 Ranked Points
51 Wins
3
WHHaeBin
6,451 Ranked Points
68 Wins
4
PerfectIsSht
6,366 Ranked Points
61 Wins
5
grey98
6,148 Ranked Points
53 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Fan19,554845025%4%4%4%4%61%
2WHibtingz27,647925118%22%1%4%7%48%
3WHHaeBin26,4511216880%1%0%2%2%15%
4PerfectIsSht36,3661056118%15%4%21%7%35%
5grey9836,148845329%33%1%0%14%23%
6Leonblack25,5211096715%19%1%1%8%56%
7Supertai44,7001115722%23%1%27%5%23%
8AvenaQuaker34,2501396555%16%0%0%15%14%
9QTM53,368106500%2%1%2%85%10%
10EloDevil43,053121687%14%0%2%56%21%
11Greyman92,644885215%33%0%0%1%51%
12fuz42,441171796%8%0%20%13%53%
13Kalavothe82,3631005358%18%0%0%11%13%
14YaBestFriend122,18782515%40%0%0%4%51%
15N1TR092,186905022%16%0%41%0%21%
16LazyTurtle161,7491381051%2%0%5%3%88%
17Unknown51,6081286517%17%0%4%41%21%
18Dillon111,4551658512%16%6%2%13%52%
19Shigity61,3901999533%14%2%14%17%22%
20JayShifts181,374100508%20%9%26%3%34%
21Akashi161,34797500%2%0%12%0%86%
22Void171,322795010%4%0%0%71%15%
23Thic151,3001327923%3%4%5%8%57%
24zInsideout91,23022311115%3%8%0%69%5%
25Frenesi251,144109637%10%0%1%63%18%
26Goose11968975037%4%0%0%21%38%
27AppleCobbler25903103501%2%9%0%77%12%
28lntstellar287791176325%26%2%0%8%40%
29JIMBOX24576129798%4%0%0%61%27%
30BBWcallme25490965038%23%7%3%20%9%
31Areia144781477812%35%3%5%22%24%
32Nilbkor214631135986%3%0%1%3%8%
33HoTcHo153841899486%3%6%0%4%1%
34M0urningw00D3432380539%8%0%21%49%14%
35DeadlyPants132321417620%17%6%26%4%28%
36STÖRMPogX10192145673%3%2%6%5%81%
37Fireroy121711256212%34%1%2%3%48%
38Djisa231341849717%17%0%33%13%20%
39Jway2Smooth34122895640%30%2%6%11%10%
40Chuperro19109124652%0%0%0%2%96%
41rebeccablack3690130778%18%1%5%22%47%
42Jaina387283510%54%0%41%2%2%
43Hana4247111537%64%0%23%0%6%
44JonnySiNs4445976154%1%0%0%0%45%
45STÖRMjun834135591%4%13%0%60%21%
46Jaggerm322132817417%13%1%11%2%57%