Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Wednesday, December 1, 2021 11:00 AMUTC
1
TheKure
9,954 Ranked Points
115 Wins
2
SavageDroggo
9,374 Ranked Points
58 Wins
3
SIMMene
8,932 Ranked Points
192 Wins
4
silhouette
8,919 Ranked Points
102 Wins
5
SIMKure
8,918 Ranked Points
115 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1TheKure19,95417911511%11%2%22%6%50%
2SavageDroggo19,37488585%28%0%8%3%56%
3SIMMene38,93233819210%4%4%0%14%67%
4silhouette48,9191511028%60%1%13%2%17%
5SIMKure48,91820211511%15%4%25%4%40%
6Liam30K28,68126214313%61%0%4%4%18%
7STRMibtingz28,6461669916%20%1%6%10%47%
8SIMPants88,49232717919%30%2%8%3%38%
9scaling38,4752861668%17%4%19%6%47%
10Yogurt18,36317410433%38%0%17%2%10%
11FNCibstep58,29732217524%14%2%10%12%37%
12TFzugrug128,170663512%14%0%15%12%47%
13TFzugrug118,15430016118%18%3%8%16%37%
14Zhilai38,10338820010%25%0%30%1%35%
15DHNintorii78,05546324319%42%2%2%19%16%
16Lv7018,01431922113%11%0%0%3%72%
17OXGMadara17,909161995%13%1%4%3%73%
18KillMeB4Udie47,898844914%2%0%0%12%71%
19Saikatora107,84764034611%6%0%1%10%71%
20KNIP157,7723522032%1%7%34%15%41%
21OXGPyratRum67,6286133214%8%2%2%3%80%
22Anyproblem227,32360358%2%3%12%7%68%
23Duncan137,2831357513%11%1%0%62%13%
24JunCena187,129904560%14%0%7%7%12%
25KureGG37,09125218510%17%3%23%5%43%
26Kure47,01323813818%14%3%18%8%38%
27Albatoxx30K116,891106567%13%0%0%5%75%
28WHTremor256,8911389160%9%0%1%16%13%
29Jujuneng76,75824713752%15%0%19%0%13%
30MechaCooler196,7233021654%15%4%5%3%69%
31SmugWizard96,7214532500%4%1%15%3%77%
32Duncan186,66841224524%12%1%0%57%6%
33CMcattle56,63435319036%7%8%1%6%42%
34Jun236,58010655404%5%18%4%45%24%
35llllllllllll326,54222113814%8%3%13%10%52%
36SIMUnaverted56,52545723617%10%3%16%9%45%
37HAGATTE376,44716211116%14%2%6%14%48%
38Aberration306,4302801928%5%3%36%6%43%
39・ロ・186,3523471882%3%22%1%67%5%
40RussDT326,25225613956%23%0%0%4%18%
41eStarTiger286,177114729%5%2%0%34%50%
42Unknown396,04958230318%17%1%2%48%14%
43Funkhouser405,95328419137%12%1%1%4%46%
44ProudDadOf2355,84930915721%38%6%2%18%16%
45DHKelsier275,8382541465%35%0%4%4%52%
46SevenFold115,825150855%5%1%12%1%75%
47FlavaFlav315,80625314611%17%1%39%6%25%
48DHGotfilth405,68728715012%16%2%22%7%41%
49PepeSmack485,61420912925%25%0%3%11%35%
50DiamondAcc495,6091197826%16%8%8%3%40%
51OXGHebi305,5796593281%10%0%0%77%11%
52RightClicker55,536175997%14%1%3%16%59%
53MyPalVince435,50236221079%10%0%1%5%6%
54FlyestRaven105,3665542809%21%3%29%7%31%
55Anchovy15,3541056058%12%4%0%11%16%
56Duncan125,331111572%2%0%0%88%8%
57Roger45,320945019%3%0%1%18%59%
58STRMCPX335,24310875524%11%5%6%7%68%
59GGUltralisk575,0781539710%10%1%24%4%52%
60BulGoCore535,0194953001%2%1%0%94%2%
61LarryDavid394,944916432%11%0%0%2%55%
62Shepherd324,88634621418%26%0%1%9%45%
63Pinkman604,87845224125%17%0%0%9%49%
64WHfunz94,82177039121%8%1%11%3%55%
65ROBOTron464,80118911631%4%0%0%5%60%
66ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ284,778138694%76%0%1%5%14%
67Chaotic374,7653071536%21%3%5%5%61%
68Mokka154,7532801457%8%1%4%23%58%
69Duncan584,7442681724%22%1%1%61%12%
70WHSlugHunter304,72649626314%31%1%1%48%6%
71SQUiRREL134,7091215320%0%0%0%36%45%
72puddley234,65543123018%12%0%0%19%52%
73BBWhashmer364,63250825739%7%1%4%6%44%
74否栄冠は我に在り564,61023813429%27%0%7%14%23%
75Kuroudo624,3201689658%23%0%4%1%14%
76Pepper284,24650524723%69%0%0%4%3%
77MageOnly704,2151981256%8%0%7%28%52%
78罪者食訛784,21025017428%2%0%11%0%59%
79lIlIllIlIl724,1851246957%14%0%0%28%1%
80Nephthys434,180785110%26%0%1%10%53%
81meruem54,17528717552%8%0%0%2%37%
82Rnergigante644,1651246645%16%2%5%14%19%
83Mike264,1371798411%9%0%2%3%75%
84ƔŦƔ584,06853227333%17%0%1%22%28%
85Bluefish854,05565932328%13%6%9%23%20%
86ManChicken214,0283431728%19%1%24%15%34%
87WHReb434,0266363236%18%3%25%6%42%
88waterloo714,01720210432%23%0%5%13%27%
89Porky30K274,01457729229%21%3%9%14%24%
90Trem214,004906874%12%1%0%7%6%
91lmaooo64,00420512750%6%0%0%3%40%
92dante2604,0041991065%19%0%11%5%61%
93Christopher793,97425314113%9%1%0%21%55%
94Anothurs743,97264833111%21%7%19%19%24%
95Nagrom30K463,96544024056%13%0%1%9%21%
96GetFluffed33,9541709137%21%1%2%4%35%
97BBWcallme873,90526313426%22%0%5%18%29%
98GaaRa793,821905728%7%3%8%8%47%
99Raevar573,6651376825%16%1%4%16%38%
100FantaFiction903,59327014233%15%0%0%44%9%