Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, September 28, 2021 10:00 AMUTC
1
OXGMadara
9,818 Ranked Points
72 Wins
2
SavageDroggo
9,291 Ranked Points
42 Wins
3
Mene
9,168 Ranked Points
81 Wins
4
Yogurt
9,139 Ranked Points
94 Wins
5
Anchovy
9,087 Ranked Points
55 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1OXGMadara19,818113724%14%1%2%3%77%
2SavageDroggo19,29164422%25%0%11%0%63%
3Mene39,1681358113%6%0%1%4%76%
4Yogurt29,1391569432%40%0%17%1%10%
5Anchovy19,087935554%11%4%0%12%18%
6Healer58,7991441190%0%0%0%100%0%
7Kure48,53915910018%15%3%21%7%36%
8SIMKure48,5381377913%14%6%25%7%35%
9TheKure18,5161248013%13%2%25%6%42%
10Zhilai38,29525313214%22%0%35%0%28%
11Roger48,187654017%2%0%2%14%66%
12scaling78,130156938%17%4%16%4%51%
13Saikatora138,0995172849%6%0%0%10%74%
14DeadWish288,0041036422%3%8%28%14%25%
15Wish87,896753817%8%0%41%5%28%
16DoUMissMe87,85028319615%12%0%0%3%70%
17STRMibtingz27,7011388117%22%1%7%7%46%
18KureGG117,64922516710%17%3%22%5%43%
19WHUnaverted57,62332217118%10%2%16%11%44%
20LFMDroplets137,5742441262%2%5%31%3%58%
21Jujuneng77,43023212853%16%0%19%0%11%
22WHwearyday157,252141857%6%4%1%72%11%
23WHNintorii77,19541721820%40%2%2%19%17%
24Liam30K27,1641779513%63%0%4%3%17%
25Duncan126,92595532%2%0%0%86%9%
26Albatoxx116,92189467%13%0%0%6%74%
27RightClicker56,813156906%15%1%3%16%59%
28Duncan136,7001196513%12%1%0%59%15%
29Duncan226,51439823824%12%1%0%56%6%
30eStarTiger306,50981577%7%0%0%26%59%
31elllll316,427865630%12%3%3%28%23%
32TFzugrug326,1601236513%24%2%7%13%41%
33SQUiRREL136,141924121%0%0%0%34%46%
34KNIP155,9462981712%1%6%31%15%45%
35SmugWizard95,9463872151%4%1%12%3%80%
36lnblk75,8721489237%7%0%0%0%56%
37Von375,7701298660%6%0%3%19%12%
38ManChicken215,7082451279%20%1%30%13%27%
39FNCibstep125,69323512421%14%3%10%13%40%
40DHfunz95,6694562366%7%1%12%3%71%
41Chaotic375,6232231116%22%1%4%4%62%
42lmaooo65,60218211051%5%0%0%3%40%
43SevenFold115,564114664%4%2%11%2%77%
44ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ285,56294491%83%0%2%6%7%
45FlyestRaven105,54245122910%23%3%24%7%33%
46QTM155,51066366%6%2%0%74%12%
47FreePX465,495946259%9%0%1%19%13%
48CMcattle55,48920211163%6%0%0%1%29%
49Earthquake475,479116973%59%0%8%3%28%
50SIMhosty235,4712481289%3%2%1%6%80%
51Supertai265,38920610429%22%0%21%8%20%
52YouDontLearn45,3701369128%10%0%0%4%58%
53Trem215,274685076%12%1%0%6%4%
54PandaColada525,2692231612%2%1%1%2%91%
55Marlow205,252190959%14%0%4%17%55%
56Rania565,218130900%1%0%38%18%42%
57ProudDadOf2355,2081547821%29%6%1%23%20%
58Nephthys435,162624211%23%0%2%11%53%
59Mike265,1451286112%11%0%2%2%74%
60ReT585,135834666%8%0%0%10%16%
61lIlIlIlIlI615,07537224713%17%5%19%9%37%
62DHCæsarsalad215,05631215440%10%6%0%18%25%
63Leonblack145,0451106944%4%0%0%2%51%
64Raevar605,0401045425%15%2%4%14%41%
65LarryDavid615,018694735%7%0%0%3%55%
66Carbon30k215,0113851984%4%1%15%3%73%
67Pepper285,00042621024%68%0%0%5%3%
68NineEmperor274,9141166634%3%1%8%14%41%
69GGfancypants104,88023912519%24%2%8%4%44%
70CCturk204,82545323736%34%11%0%7%12%
71Zero654,816733782%0%0%0%1%16%
72否栄冠は我に在り634,79721111829%29%0%8%12%23%
73llllllllllll474,76518911613%8%3%14%11%50%
74Tails514,76024213936%16%0%6%15%27%
75Jachuggy534,74817810278%8%0%2%3%8%
76JayShifts224,71028313913%16%16%22%11%23%
77GGUltralisk664,661111709%10%2%23%5%50%
78Alex444,65736320318%16%0%2%12%53%
79DHGotfilth444,6391487716%15%2%20%10%38%
80Rnergigante774,573794446%18%0%5%13%18%
81IlIlIlIlIlIl464,44246029717%20%6%12%11%35%
82Pablo774,371654614%28%0%8%17%34%
83Talespinner834,34326313413%9%0%0%62%15%
84Chakramm364,34273340415%2%0%0%25%58%
85porky404,33938920025%24%4%15%11%21%
86Kylek777334,31983842511%6%29%12%0%42%
87BulGoCore534,3133602290%0%0%0%100%0%
88Princess674,23586570%0%0%47%10%43%
89Pinkman754,20042822726%16%0%0%9%48%
90waterloo714,1721367029%24%0%7%14%26%
91Zexlyn544,15780490%1%0%36%41%21%
92secret333654,145114632%38%1%9%6%45%
93NotMadara644,11287598%17%2%6%0%67%
94GhostApple434,0802111032%61%0%0%2%35%
95Shepherd324,05830619220%22%0%1%8%49%
96Mokka154,0402081086%7%1%3%20%63%
97Buns524,01426413918%8%0%0%64%9%
98Kuroudo983,9971408055%24%0%4%1%16%
99lllIIIlllIII383,968123701%0%3%0%16%80%
100STRMLauber553,9231699785%9%0%1%2%3%