Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Saturday, September 26, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
CookieMan
9,773 Ranked Points
35 Wins
2
Fan
9,502 Ranked Points
35 Wins
3
Zhilai
9,497 Ranked Points
40 Wins
4
RedRobot
9,245 Ranked Points
46 Wins
5
Kure
9,125 Ranked Points
65 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1CookieMan19,77351352%14%2%4%0%78%
2Fan19,502563514%13%7%5%4%57%
3Zhilai39,49773401%36%0%40%0%23%
4RedRobot49,245754675%19%0%0%1%5%
5Kure59,125111655%39%5%23%1%27%
6SWEATYNERD29,100583547%10%0%5%0%38%
7Vespertine79,049603515%67%2%5%0%12%
8Skunther58,738694346%26%9%0%0%19%
9Iv5KING28,69696579%41%3%6%2%39%
10ibtingz78,579613525%15%7%2%18%34%
11StaticKitty118,57362355%2%5%42%21%26%
12VGMHebi88,45271408%23%1%0%58%10%
13TFzugrug68,276985027%14%4%6%10%39%
14fasdfasdzzxx98,217684025%9%1%39%7%18%
15HoTcHo117,804704393%3%0%0%1%3%
16nintorii137,620794113%54%10%1%14%8%
17KNIP137,60374351%0%5%43%20%30%
18Kylek777187,599156851%10%34%1%0%54%
19Azyrite197,47298717%4%1%8%8%71%
20Direwolfcry157,44256350%7%2%7%2%82%
21Komorebi197,36961353%34%3%13%8%38%
22WHYAMISODIAO167,307683919%22%25%1%3%29%
23thecrazyazn237,303693516%19%6%0%12%48%
24Trem117,291713583%14%0%0%0%3%
25TFNazmas257,238693812%59%3%19%0%7%
26MadaraUchiha177,02585484%19%1%7%1%68%
27BegForMercy176,78575354%3%0%7%13%73%
28daneski106,694138766%4%8%18%0%64%
29Sammy256,60065379%28%0%3%18%42%
30TheGayFox266,2461266215%9%0%18%18%40%
31ScottDark196,20772384%1%0%0%89%6%
32Pythagoras226,115944713%31%6%12%10%29%
33fancypants235,92787588%20%3%1%7%61%
34TTporky285,887723714%33%1%3%18%31%
35Splash295,8191347618%27%3%1%19%32%
36Djisa255,804603510%25%7%12%8%38%
37Ivonz265,803603510%7%0%7%2%75%
38SQUiRREL315,7371306436%0%2%0%12%51%
39Mene305,73315211218%1%1%10%3%66%
40PyratRum355,717186982%4%5%2%2%86%
41Zlurd375,71589458%8%10%0%10%64%
42Gorejaws285,714804133%60%3%0%3%3%
43OrganzdChaos275,70849350%96%2%0%0%2%
44LFMDroplets245,63194487%9%11%24%5%44%
45Ursafa285,553603520%17%3%8%0%51%
46IIIIIIIIIII185,522119613%1%0%20%1%75%
47Carbon275,38295424%2%0%20%3%71%
48Caesarsalad215,35721110312%6%4%0%73%6%
49Procraft345,269145692%12%1%0%0%86%
50Rutzou365,24693543%11%10%14%3%59%
51DeathByMays325,0891256723%2%0%0%6%69%
52ElhayM495,0741186616%2%2%2%42%37%
53Supertai335,060904827%32%3%16%4%18%
54Fatboinbox514,926855473%6%1%1%1%18%
55Zarumag324,8831195913%59%0%1%16%11%
56SarahOrion434,735105648%32%0%0%27%33%
57GGSvampgroot374,68666515%39%0%3%3%50%
58Protogenoi424,628844218%8%0%11%5%58%
59Crazybezz594,50621310557%5%0%0%13%24%
60・ロ・294,4882331220%0%21%0%78%1%
61ReT394,473773731%22%1%3%13%30%
62WearyDay584,4021458519%8%0%1%60%12%
63Nathanatos544,372104499%78%0%4%4%6%
64VaLCarriedU574,31883425%16%0%23%4%53%
65ColeWinterG474,257874947%48%0%1%1%3%
66Jozwazlek484,242784026%14%0%0%18%42%
67ChampofHorde534,2272401323%33%37%0%8%19%
68JayShifts414,1521235823%30%12%15%5%15%
69AmusedObsevr624,074754012%13%3%16%7%49%
70Ghost674,07263386%0%0%0%14%79%
71Nazlowe494,046104602%5%1%0%6%87%
72EricBlair723,98886621%8%0%0%0%91%
73Destructible733,94981367%17%11%4%37%23%
74VaLCarriedU683,854734310%18%1%21%0%50%
75Kyunky703,70257360%11%11%16%28%35%
76SlabBulkHead693,670844215%11%0%4%30%40%
77SHreddedWInd533,5141517716%7%1%0%60%16%
78MyPalVince613,440693591%4%0%0%4%0%
79piTkiD423,2361104743%30%0%16%4%7%
80dikb593,176775161%10%0%10%0%18%
81LosMuertos633,13677370%0%0%0%6%94%
82MustacheMink643,085583717%5%5%2%12%59%
83Kriz823,05657355%18%0%9%4%65%
84Catharsis372,9721105813%19%4%18%35%12%
85huffmoney692,942704863%11%3%7%0%16%
86AOERules402,880111555%8%0%15%5%68%
87TTWolfE722,87377430%19%0%1%60%19%
88Deathstrykes872,85993584%26%1%8%0%61%
89Cyrus712,80982446%80%0%1%11%1%
90Lynx792,77729515314%10%0%4%1%72%
91LeonGrand912,76419111115%19%0%10%28%28%
92Steweyy832,750613620%5%0%18%54%3%
93TalkingTrees792,74118010218%7%4%8%1%61%
94LurkerSpines662,69197500%8%8%33%19%32%
95Venser662,683954712%16%12%16%12%34%
96LuckyDevil692,676103499%4%0%9%7%72%
97SavageDroggo522,66273397%29%0%1%12%51%
98Faiser772,6481146023%49%0%1%1%26%
99Shigity882,63721010320%9%5%17%37%12%
100Sunstrider802,5872901471%1%0%0%18%80%